For a better experience please change your browser to CHROME, FIREFOX, OPERA or Internet Explorer.

Ad Detail


  • BO56JXX680D
  • BO56JXX680D
  • BO56JXX680D

Description

Price : £1,199(Economical)
Type : Sell
Date : July 31, 2018
Condition : New
Warranty : Yes
Location : Friedhofstraße 23, Mülheim, Germany

The BlueOptics© BO56JXX680D CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) transceiver with LC duplex connector from CBO is designed for long-range single-mode 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE), 10 Gigabit Fibre Channel over Ethernet (10Gb FCoE) or OC-192/STM64 SDH/SONET high-speed applications of up to 10.325 gigabits per second.



Ad Video

Location

  1. Use a safe location to meet seller
  2. Avoid cash transactions
  3. Beware of unrealistic offers

Similiar Ads

Top